UEFA Europa League
Play-offs
Randers 1 , Galatasaray 1 at Full time , Galatasaray win 3 - 2 on aggregate
RandersRandersRanders
1
1
GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasaray
Aggregate score Randers 2 , Galatasaray 3
(Agg 2-3)
Full time
FT
Omonia Nicosia 4 , Antwerp 2 at Full time , Antwerp win 4 - 4 on aggregate
OmoniaOmonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
4
2
AntwerpAntwerpAntwerp
Aggregate score Omonia Nicosia 4 , Antwerp 4
(Agg 4-4)
Full time
FT
Slavia Praha 2 , Legia Warszawa 2 at Full time , Legia Warszawa win 4 - 3 on aggregate
SlaviaSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha
2
2
LegiaLegia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
Aggregate score Slavia Praha 3 , Legia Warszawa 4
(Agg 3-4)
Full time
FT
Mura 1 , Sturm Graz 3 at Full time , Sturm Graz win 5 - 1 on aggregate
MuraMuraMura
1
3
SturmSturm GrazSturm Graz
Aggregate score Mura 1 , Sturm Graz 5
(Agg 1-5)
Full time
FT
Fenerbahçe 1 , HJK 0 at Full time , Fenerbahçe win 6 - 2 on aggregate
FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
1
HJKHJKHJK
Aggregate score Fenerbahçe 6 , HJK 2
(Agg 6-2)
Full time
FT
Rapid 3 , Zorya 0 at Full time , Rapid win 6 - 2 on aggregate
RapidRapidRapid
3
ZoryaZoryaZorya
Aggregate score Rapid 6 , Zorya 2
(Agg 6-2)
Full time
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus 3 , Slovan Bratislava 0 at Full time , Olympiakos Piraeus win 5 - 2 on aggregate
OlympiakosOlympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus
3
SlovanSlovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Aggregate score Olympiakos Piraeus 5 , Slovan Bratislava 2
(Agg 5-2)
Full time
FT
Rangers 1 , Alashkert 0 at Full time , Rangers win 1 - 0 on aggregate
RangersRangersRangers
See AlsoEuro 2024 live: England to face Slovakia in last 16 and tournament updatesBelgium vs Romania LIVE: Euro 2024 football score, commentary, line-ups and updatesGareth Southgate: England boss says fans' reactions creating ‘unusual environment’Euro 2024 - Turkey 0-3 Portugal: Bernardo Silva and Bruno Fernandes score as Group F top spot secured1
AlashkertAlashkertAlashkert
Aggregate score Rangers 1 , Alashkert 0
(Agg 1-0)
Full time
FT
UEFA Conference League
Play-offs
Shakhter Karagandy 1 , Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 at Full time , Maccabi Tel Aviv win 4 - 1 on aggregate
KaragandyShakhter KaragandyShakhter Karagandy
1
2
Maccabi TAMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv
Aggregate score Shakhter Karagandy 1 , Maccabi Tel Aviv 4
(Agg 1-4)
Full time
FT
Flora 4 , Shamrock Rovers 2 at Full time , Flora win 5 - 2 on aggregate
FloraFloraFlora
4
2
ShamrockShamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
Aggregate score Flora 5 , Shamrock Rovers 2
(Agg 5-2)
Full time
FT
Qarabağ 1 , Aberdeen 0 at Full time , Qarabağ win 4 - 1 on aggregate
QarabağQarabağQarabağ
1
AberdeenAberdeenAberdeen
Aggregate score Qarabağ 4 , Aberdeen 1
(Agg 4-1)
Full time
FT
KuPS 0 , Union Berlin 4 at Full time , Union Berlin win 4 - 0 on aggregate
KuPSKuPSKuPS
4
Union BerlinUnion BerlinUnion Berlin
Aggregate score KuPS 0 , Union Berlin 4
(Agg 0-4)
Full time
FT
Raków Częstochowa 1 , Gent 0 at Full time , Gent win 3 - 1 on aggregate
RakówRaków CzęstochowaRaków Częstochowa
1
GentGentGent
Aggregate score Raków Częstochowa 1 , Gent 3
(Agg 1-3)
Full time
FT
Žalgiris 2 , Bodø / Glimt 2 at Full time , Bodø / Glimt win 3 - 2 on aggregate
ŽalgirisŽalgirisŽalgiris
2
2
Bodø/GlimtBodø / GlimtBodø / Glimt
Aggregate score Žalgiris 2 , Bodø / Glimt 3
(Agg 2-3)
Full time
FT
Neftçi 3 , Maccabi Haifa 3 at Full time , Maccabi Haifa win 7 - 3 on aggregate
NeftçiNeftçiNeftçi
3
3
M HaifaMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
Aggregate score Neftçi 3 , Maccabi Haifa 7
(Agg 3-7)
Full time
FT
Riga 1 , Lincoln Red Imps 1 at Full time , Lincoln Red Imps win 4 - 2 on aggregate
RigaRigaRiga
1
1
Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps
Aggregate score Riga 2 , Lincoln Red Imps 4
(Agg 2-4)
Full time
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 2 , CSKA Sofia 0 at Full time , CSKA Sofia win 3 - 2 on aggregate
Viktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
2
CSKACSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Aggregate score Viktoria Plzeň 2 , CSKA Sofia 3
(Agg 2-3)
Full time
FT
LASK 1 , St. Johnstone 1 at Full time , LASK win 3 - 1 on aggregate
LASKLASKLASK
1
1
St. JohnstoneSt. JohnstoneSt. Johnstone
Aggregate score LASK 3 , St. Johnstone 1
(Agg 3-1)
Full time
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 , Anorthosis 0 at Full time , Anorthosis win 3 - 1 on aggregate
H Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva
AnorthosisAnorthosisAnorthosis
Aggregate score Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 , Anorthosis 3
(Agg 1-3)
Full time
FT
Fola Esch 1 , Kairat 4 at Full time , Kairat win 7 - 2 on aggregate
FolaFola EschFola Esch
1
4
KairatKairatKairat
Aggregate score Fola Esch 2 , Kairat 7
(Agg 2-7)
Full time
FT
Basel 3 , Hammarby 1 at Full time , Basel win 4 - 4 on aggregate
BaselBaselBasel
3
1
HammarbyHammarbyHammarby
Aggregate score Basel 4 , Hammarby 4
(Agg 4-4)
Full time
FT
Trabzonspor 1 , Roma 2 at Full time , Roma win 5 - 1 on aggregate
TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonspor
1
2
RomaRomaRoma
Aggregate score Trabzonspor 1 , Roma 5
(Agg 1-5)
Full time
FT
Rennes 2 , Rosenborg 0 at Full time , Rennes win 5 - 1 on aggregate
RennesRennesRennes
2
RosenborgRosenborgRosenborg
Aggregate score Rennes 5 , Rosenborg 1
(Agg 5-1)
Full time
FT
Anderlecht 3 , Vitesse 3 at Full time , Vitesse win 5 - 4 on aggregate
AnderlechtAnderlechtAnderlecht
3
3
VitesseVitesseVitesse
Aggregate score Anderlecht 4 , Vitesse 5
(Agg 4-5)
Full time
FT
PAOK 1 , Rijeka 1 at Full time , PAOK win 3 - 1 on aggregate
PAOKPAOKPAOK
1
1
RijekaRijekaRijeka
Aggregate score PAOK 3 , Rijeka 1
(Agg 3-1)
Full time
FT
Feyenoord 5 , Elfsborg 0 at Full time , Feyenoord win 6 - 3 on aggregate
FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoord
5
ElfsborgElfsborgElfsborg
Aggregate score Feyenoord 6 , Elfsborg 3
(Agg 6-3)
Full time
FT
Sivasspor 1 , København 2 at Full time , København win 7 - 1 on aggregate
SivassporSivassporSivasspor
1
2
KøbenhavnKøbenhavnKøbenhavn
Aggregate score Sivasspor 1 , København 7
(Agg 1-7)
Full time
FT
Jablonec 5 , Žilina 1 at Full time , Jablonec win 8 - 1 on aggregate
JablonecJablonecJablonec
5
1
ŽilinaŽilinaŽilina
Aggregate score Jablonec 8 , Žilina 1
(Agg 8-1)
Full time
FT
Paços de Ferreira 1 , Tottenham Hotspur 0 at Full time , Tottenham Hotspur win 3 - 1 on aggregate
Paços FerreiraPaços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira
1
TottenhamTottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
Aggregate score Paços de Ferreira 1 , Tottenham Hotspur 3
(Agg 1-3)
Full time
FT
Santa Clara 2 , Partizan 1 at Full time , Partizan win 3 - 2 on aggregate
Santa ClaraSanta ClaraSanta Clara
2
1
PartizanPartizanPartizan
Aggregate score Santa Clara 2 , Partizan 3
(Agg 2-3)
Full time
FT
All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.
Back to top